Wichita Kansas homes for sale
  • Home
  • Calendar
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Resources
    1. Join my VIP Client Program
    2. Partner Lender
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1202 N B St, Wellington, KS 67152
1/35

$82,000

$85,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

1202 N B St, Wellington, KS 67152

MLS# SCK639557

Listed by James McGrew Jr. • ERA Great American Realty

4820 S Martinson Cir, Wichita, KS 67217
1/33

$177,500

$195,000

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt

4820 S Martinson Cir, Wichita, KS 67217

MLS# SCK632482

Listed by James McGrew Jr. • ERA Great American Realty

2053 S GLENN ST, Wichita, KS 67213
1/27

$104,000

$102,500

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

2053 S GLENN ST, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK619637

Listed by James McGrew Jr. • ERA Great American Realty

602 S Crestway ave, Wichita, KS 67218
1/34

$146,000

$150,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,683 SqFt

602 S Crestway ave, Wichita, KS 67218

MLS# SCK604321

Listed by James McGrew Jr. • ERA Great American Realty

10708 W Rita Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

$270,000

$270,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

10708 W Rita Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

MLS# SCK671975

Listed by Jose Medina • Real Broker, LLC

2016 S Market St, Wichita, KS 67211
1/23

$95,000

$110,000

13.6%
1,168 SqFt

2016 S Market St, Wichita, KS 67211

MLS# SCK668041

Listed by Karen L McCaughan-Prahm • Real Broker, LLC

531 N Country Acres, Wichita, KS 67212
1/36

$275,000

$275,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

531 N Country Acres, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671071

Listed by Larry Hall • Real Broker, LLC

4400 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67212
1/30

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,430 SqFt

4400 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671871

Listed by Jenny Grandfield • Real Broker, LLC

11801 W Britton St, Wichita, KS 67205
1/35

$363,000

$363,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt

11801 W Britton St, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK667774

Listed by Jenny Grandfield • Real Broker, LLC

1933 S Fern, Wichita, KS 67213
1/33

$142,000

$135,000

5.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,132 SqFt

1933 S Fern, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK670577

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

2004 E Teak Ct, Andover, KS 67002
1/36

$356,500

$346,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt

2004 E Teak Ct, Andover, KS 67002

MLS# SCK668929

Listed by Marina D Gomez • Real Broker, LLC

823 W Iron Ave, Salina, KS 67401
1/36

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,592 SqFt

823 W Iron Ave, Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK670970

Listed by Kelly Kresin • Real Broker, LLC

129 S Kokomo Ave, Derby, KS 67037
1/31

$168,000

$185,000

9.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,374 SqFt

129 S Kokomo Ave, Derby, KS 67037

MLS# SCK667666

Listed by Jeffrey Schnell • Real Broker, LLC

2650 S Dalton St., Wichita, KS 67207-1911
1/34

$240,000

$200,000

20.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt

2650 S Dalton St., Wichita, KS 67207-1911

MLS# SCK671144

Listed by Kaylen Foss • Real Broker, LLC

4902 E Pine, Wichita, KS 67208
1/33

$118,500

$120,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath905 SqFt

4902 E Pine, Wichita, KS 67208

MLS# SCK670576

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1410 Meeker Ct, Rose Hill, KS 67133
1/36

$297,000

$299,500

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,443 SqFt

1410 Meeker Ct, Rose Hill, KS 67133

MLS# SCK666639

Listed by Jenny Grandfield • Real Broker, LLC

5743 N Charles St, Wichita, KS 67204
1/35

$285,000

$273,500

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt

5743 N Charles St, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK670340

Listed by Chelsea Hastings • Real Broker, LLC

201 Miles Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147
1/36

$311,000

$311,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,238 SqFt

201 Miles Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

MLS# SCK670517

Listed by Jennifer Timmermeyer • Real Broker, LLC

1316 N Pennsylvania Ave, Wichita, KS 67214
1/28

$100,000

$100,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,459 SqFt

1316 N Pennsylvania Ave, Wichita, KS 67214

MLS# SCK667205

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

219 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002
1/26

$220,000

$220,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,680 SqFt

219 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002

MLS# SCK667579

Listed by Nicolle Jausel • Real Broker, LLC

10900 W Edna St, Wichita, KS 67212
1/28

$280,000

$265,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

10900 W Edna St, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK670994

Listed by Lacy Critchfield • Real Broker, LLC

221 S Empire St, Galva, KS 67443
1/16

$138,000

$142,000

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

221 S Empire St, Galva, KS 67443

MLS# SCK670286

Listed by Kevin Keller • Real Broker, LLC

2369 S Milstead Ct, Wichita, KS 67209
1/36

$289,900

$289,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

2369 S Milstead Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

MLS# SCK670627

Listed by Alyson M Assaf • Real Broker, LLC

1322 Horseback St, Wichita, KS 67230
1/36

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,946 SqFt

1322 Horseback St, Wichita, KS 67230

MLS# SCK667031

Listed by Michelle L Briggs • Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Copy of real_socialmedia_newagentV4 (6)
Real Broker, LLC

James McGrew Jr License ID: 00241955

+1(316) 284-7767 james@movewithmcgrew.com

7300 W 110th St. Ste. 700 Overland Park KS 66210
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Calendar
      Resources
      1. Join my VIP Client Program
      2. Partner Lender
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Copy of real_socialmedia_newagentV4 (6)
Real Broker, LLC

James McGrew Jr License ID: 00241955

+1(316) 284-7767 james@movewithmcgrew.com

7300 W 110th St. Ste. 700 Overland Park KS 66210
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team